09/09/2018: 6° PASSOLENTOUR






Elenco brevettati

Nr Partecipante S Società Prv Tempo Percorso
1 Acquati Giorgio M Bike Team Mandello ASD LC 437099 8:40 201 km.
2 Aimone Lucio M Team Loca BI 411099 10:26 201 km.
3 Airaghi Cesare M AMATORI VELO LAINATE MI 444499 5:29 135 km.
4 Alberio Paolo M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 8:36 201 km.
5 Alhaja garcia Juan luis M AMATORI VELO LAINATE MI 444499 5:28 135 km.
6 Angeli Flavia F INDIVIDUALE TN 479099 10:49 201 km.
7 Antognazzi Christian M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano CO 422099 7:55 201 km.
8 Baccara Roberto M AMATORI VELO LAINATE MI 444499 5:31 135 km.
9 Ballerini Lisa F Filipelli Vecchia Parma PR 458099 9:12 201 km.
10 Barbuzzi Vincenzo M ASD Pro Patria ARC Busto Arsizio MI 444499 5:44 135 km.
11 Barlascini Stefano M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano VA 485099 8:29 201 km.
12 Barlocco Giuliano M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 10:34 201 km.
13 Basilico Sergio M Pedale Cogliatese MB 442099 9:24 201 km.
14 Belleri Luciano M Free Bike Castegnato BS 416049 9:00 201 km.
15 Belvedere Celestino M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 5:56 135 km.
16 Beretta Marco M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 8:33 201 km.
17 Bernasconi Gianbattista M ACSI Nazionale Roma CO 422099 4:28 135 km.
18 Bersia Adriano M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 10:35 201 km.
19 Bertolli Marco M MTB Evaloon VA 485099 7:49 201 km.
20 Bertoni Giulio M Avis Gallarate VA 485099 9:04 201 km.
21 Bienati Annalisa F ASD Pro Patria ARC Busto Arsizio VA 485099 5:47 135 km.
22 Bisogno Andrea ivan M ASD Sport Club Domus MI 444499 10:10 201 km.
23 Bollini Raffaele M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 9:11 201 km.
24 Borroni Cristian M Cicli Maggioni BiciPlanet Team ASD MI 444499 8:22 201 km.
25 Borsani Paolo M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 9:08 201 km.
26 Bosoni Gabriele M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 7:51 201 km.
27 Bottigelli Paola F ASD Pro Patria ARC Busto Arsizio VA 485099 5:45 135 km.
28 Breda Daniele M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 8:45 201 km.
29 Bricoli Maurizio M Filipelli Vecchia Parma PR 458099 9:12 201 km.
30 Brunelli Carlo moreno M Team Bee and Bike Bregnano VA 485099 5:31 135 km.
31 Burini Luigi M Team GLD Seriate BG 410099 8:50 201 km.
32 Camnaghi Alberto M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 4:24 135 km.
33 Candiani Dario M INDIVIDUALE AL 401099 10:30 201 km.
34 Cantoni Dario M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 9:07 201 km.
35 Cappelletti Massimo M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 8:59 201 km.
36 Carraro Walter M Muscoli del Lario CO 422099 5:36 135 km.
37 Carta Luciana F INDIVIDUALE CN 421099 10:40 201 km.
38 Carugo Stefano M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 5:01 135 km.
39 Casero Giuseppe M U.S. Sangiorgese MI 444499 5:03 135 km.
40 Caso Antonio M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano CO 422099 11:29 201 km.
41 Cassandro Stefano M INDIVIDUALE VE 488099 11:26 201 km.
42 Castelli Daniele M ASD Cicloamatori Cassina Ferrara MI 444499 9:08 201 km.
43 Cataran Renato M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 9:59 201 km.
44 Cesarini Fabio M Ver-Bike Racing Team VB 486099 8:55 201 km.
45 Chiappa Pietro M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 7:02 201 km.
46 Chiaramello Giovanni carlo M ASD Terre della Granda CN 421099 9:08 201 km.
47 Chiarella Giuseppe M U.S. Nervianese 1919 CO 422099 10:35 201 km.
48 Chiesa Marco M Funtos Bike NO 450099 8:23 201 km.
49 Cirelli Luca M asd team all4cycling CO 422099 7:02 201 km.
50 Clerici Fabrizio M Saronno Triathlon CO 422099 5:51 135 km.
51 Conca Fabio M ASD TEAM MP FILTRI MI 444499 6:10 135 km.
52 Consoli Filippo M Team GLD Seriate BG 410099 8:44 201 km.
53 Consonni Antonio fabio M G.s. New Bike ASD MB 442099 9:36 201 km.
54 Cortinovis Fausto M ASD Raglia Team CO 422099 9:31 201 km.
55 Cozzi Stefano M ASD Cassinis Cycling Team CO 422099 8:57 201 km.
56 Cozzi Tiziano M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 9:10 201 km.
57 Creuso Valeriano guido M AMATORI VELO LAINATE VA 485099 7:10 135 km.
58 Crippa Rubens M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 9:07 201 km.
59 Cutaia Mario M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 8:36 201 km.
60 Danna Roberto M A.S.D. All Bikes Manta TO 480299 10:34 201 km.
61 De biasio Patrizio M Funtos Bike VA 485099 8:09 201 km.
62 Dell'agli Marco M ASD Team Dual Bike Cantù CO 422099 8:24 201 km.
63 Dellai Ruggiero M INDIVIDUALE TN 479099 10:48 201 km.
64 Demai Vincenzo M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 6:00 135 km.
65 Denna Massimo M U.S. Legnanese VA 485099 6:54 135 km.
66 Didioparlapoco Filippo M Q-510 CO 422099 7:46 201 km.
67 Ercolini Giuseppe M Filipelli Vecchia Parma PR 458099 9:14 201 km.
68 Fabiani Alberto M ASD Nuova Cicloamatori Cesano Maderno MB 442099 9:15 201 km.
69 Fanton Paola F INDIVIDUALE TN 479099 10:39 201 km.
70 Fedele Simone M INDIVIDUALE CN 421099 10:40 201 km.
71 Ferrari Daniela F ASD Pro Patria ARC Busto Arsizio VA 485099 5:47 135 km.
72 Ferrario Luciano M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 8:52 201 km.
73 Ferri Michele M Filipelli Vecchia Parma PR 458099 9:12 201 km.
74 Ferri Roberto M Team MTB Lomazzo CO 422099 4:49 135 km.
75 Fina Giuseppe M AMSPO MI 444499 8:46 201 km.
76 Finotti Giuliano M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:51 135 km.
77 Fomasi Fabio M BrontoloBike ASD CO 422099 5:52 135 km.
78 Fontana Alberto M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 9:11 201 km.
79 Fornaroli Marco M ASD Tapascione Running Team MI 444499 10:14 201 km.
80 Foschi Graziano M San Zaccaria Bike RA 463099 9:21 201 km.
81 Fraire Claudio M ASD Monviso Bike CN 421099 10:26 201 km.
82 Franchi Franco M Clamas VA 485099 7:05 201 km.
83 Franzini Giorgio M Sintesi Cycling Team BS 416049 8:59 201 km.
84 Franzini Giuliano M Sintesi Cycling Team BS 416049 8:59 201 km.
85 Freda Livio M Società Ciclista Busto Garolfo MI 444499 5:36 135 km.
86 Frigerio Luca M ASD TEAM MP FILTRI MI 444499 6:11 135 km.
87 Friggi Claudio M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 6:40 135 km.
88 Fumagalli Mario enrico maria M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 6:32 135 km.
89 Furlanetto Danilo M AMATORI VELO LAINATE MI 444499 7:11 135 km.
90 Gaido Tiziano M Team Santysiak CN 421099 10:33 201 km.
91 Galasso Girolamo michele M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 9:58 201 km.
92 Galli Giuliano M Zanari MI 444499 5:38 135 km.
93 Galvani Francesco M Filipelli Vecchia Parma PR 458099 9:14 201 km.
94 Gamba Debora F Team GLD Seriate BG 410099 8:34 201 km.
95 Garbin Pierfrancesco M ASD Domus MI 444499 5:30 135 km.
96 Garolini Paolo M ASD Cycling Extreme Team Alto Lario SO 474099 8:38 201 km.
97 Gatti Stefano M ASD Equipe Corbettese CO 422099 8:57 201 km.
98 Ghersina Michele M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 6:00 135 km.
99 Ghidotti Manuela F U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 10:35 201 km.
100 Giro Marco M No Surrender Cycling Team MB 442099 9:00 201 km.
101 Giussani Carlo M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 10:23 201 km.
102 Gonella Fabrizio M INDIVIDUALE CN 421099 10:39 201 km.
103 Gorla Maurizio M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 9:07 201 km.
104 Grandi Nicolò M ASD Tapascione Running Team MI 444499 10:14 201 km.
105 Graziano Baruzzo M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 8:24 201 km.
106 Grazioso Vladimiro M Società Ciclista Busto Garolfo MI 444499 5:39 135 km.
107 Greco Giacomo M Domus Bresso MI 444499 5:30 135 km.
108 Greguoldo Maurizio M ASD Pro Patria ARC Busto Arsizio VA 485099 5:45 135 km.
109 Grimaudo Eliseo M AMATORI VELO LAINATE MI 444499 4:25 135 km.
110 Groppi Simone M ASD Cassinis Cycling Team VA 485099 7:05 201 km.
111 Guadagnin Stefano M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 4:39 135 km.
112 Guffanti Fausto M ASD Uggiatese Bici Bike 93 CO 422099 9:35 201 km.
113 Guida Salvatore M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 5:59 135 km.
114 Guzzetti Fabrizio M Team MTB Lomazzo VA 485099 4:25 135 km.
115 Iamartino Roberto M Team GLD Seriate BG 410099 8:45 201 km.
116 Langone Mirko M C.C. Canturino 1902 CO 422099 7:46 201 km.
117 Lavezzari Marco M Cicli Maggioni BiciPlanet Team ASD MB 442099 4:53 135 km.
118 Lazzarini Silvia F ASD CICLISTI VENETI VE 488099 11:27 201 km.
119 Leoni Fabio M INDIVIDUALE TN 479099 10:39 201 km.
120 Lobianco Cristian M UC Cabiatese MI 444499 8:02 135 km.
121 Locarno Davide M ASD Pro Patria ARC Busto Arsizio VA 485099 5:45 135 km.
122 Lodoli Alessio M Cicli Maggioni BiciPlanet Team ASD MI 444499 8:22 201 km.
123 Lombardi Simone M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 7:42 201 km.
124 Lorenzin Fabio vittorio M APF Pirovano CO 422099 4:33 135 km.
125 Loro Alberto M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 10:52 201 km.
126 Lualdi Cristina F BrontoloBike ASD VA 485099 5:52 135 km.
127 Magro Fiorenzo M GS Sportissimo MI 444499 8:22 201 km.
128 Mancuso Salvatore M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 8:52 201 km.
129 Mandanici Alessandro M ASD Team Longano MTB ME 473099 10:32 201 km.
130 Marchi Marco M Cicli Maggioni BiciPlanet Team ASD MI 444499 8:23 201 km.
131 Mazzola Fernando M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 8:54 201 km.
132 Mazzoleni Laura F MTB Evaloon CO 422099 5:27 135 km.
133 Mazzon Davide M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 9:53 201 km.
134 Mazzucchelli Graziano maria M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 9:07 201 km.
135 Melzani Luca M G.S. Villaguardia ASD CO 422099 8:09 201 km.
136 Milesi Nicola M ASD Crazy Bikers BG 410099 8:49 201 km.
137 Mistretta Fausto M ASD Freebike BI 411099 10:29 201 km.
138 Moneta Stefania F INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 5:45 135 km.
139 Montagner Carlo M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 8:57 201 km.
140 Monza Carlo M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 9:07 201 km.
141 Moroni Claudio M AMSPO MI 444499 5:37 135 km.
142 Nava Marco roberto M MI 444499 8:28 201 km.
143 Odolini Simone M ASD Tapascione Running Team MI 444499 5:38 135 km.
144 Oldani Mauro M RRCM Fitri MI 444499 8:27 201 km.
145 Palladini Ferruccio M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 7:44 201 km.
146 Palma Gianfranco M Gio’n’dent MI 444499 6:10 135 km.
147 Panni Marco M Team Bee and Bike Bregnano MB 442099 4:50 135 km.
148 Parini Matteo M ASD Tapascione Running Team MI 444499 10:13 201 km.
149 Paris Nicola M La Recastello Cicli Due Erre MI 444499 8:43 201 km.
150 Pecchioli Alessandro M Team Viscardi BG 410099 8:24 201 km.
151 Pellegrinelli Angelo M C.C. Canturino 1902 CO 422099 7:48 201 km.
152 Perani Aldo M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 4:53 135 km.
153 Periti Luigi M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano CO 422099 7:54 201 km.
154 Pillitu Federico M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 5:03 135 km.
155 Pirola Vittorio M ASD Testa Tipolitografia BG 410099 8:24 201 km.
156 Porrini Gabriele M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 9:06 201 km.
157 Porta Marianna F ASD Tapascione Running Team MI 444499 10:15 201 km.
158 Pravettoni Danilo M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 9:06 201 km.
159 Quadri Aris M Team GLD Seriate BG 410099 8:50 201 km.
160 Rampino Gianni M Team MTB Lomazzo MB 442099 4:50 135 km.
161 Re Simonluca M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 7:45 201 km.
162 Reggiani Davide M INDIVIDUALE EE 444499 9:57 201 km.
163 Reggiani Fabio M Audax Club Arco TN 479099 9:58 201 km.
164 Remartini Paolo M AMATORI VELO LAINATE MI 444499 5:31 135 km.
165 Resartò Raffaele M Amatori Velo Lainate MI 444499 5:33 135 km.
166 Resnati Stefano M ASD Nuova Cicloamatori Cesano Maderno MB 442099 6:23 135 km.
167 Ricca Ezio M PPR Cycling TO 480299 4:32 135 km.
168 Rollo Gerardina F INDIVIDUALE CN 421099 10:39 201 km.
169 Romeo Massimiliano M Como Lake CO 422099 8:49 201 km.
170 Roselli Gianluca M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 7:51 201 km.
171 Ruggiero Roberto M ASD Pro Patria ARC Busto Arsizio VA 485099 5:45 135 km.
172 Rusconi Mauro M Bike Team Mandello ASD LC 437099 8:40 201 km.
173 Sabella Michele M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 8:47 201 km.
174 Saglia Giuseppe M Tecnobike Bra CN 421099 8:47 201 km.
175 Salonia Rosario M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 10:56 201 km.
176 Sassi Marco M No Surrender Cycling Team VA 485099 8:57 201 km.
177 Savorani Fabrizio M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 5:58 135 km.
178 Sblano Giovanni M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 9:58 201 km.
179 Scalmana Giancarlo M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 5:59 135 km.
180 Scotti Giuliano M Team GLD Seriate BG 410099 8:42 201 km.
181 Soldà Laura F ASD Biella Cycling BI 411099 10:29 201 km.
182 Sonzogni Isidoro M Team Isolmant BG 410099 8:23 201 km.
183 Spader Maurizio M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 5:58 135 km.
184 Stelzer Stefano M INDIVIDUALE TN 479099 10:38 201 km.
185 Sticca Roberto M BrontoloBike ASD MI 444499 8:08 201 km.
186 Storino Artemio M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 6:00 135 km.
187 Tagliabue Gottardo M G.S. Villaguardia ASD CO 422099 8:09 201 km.
188 Tanara Marco M Filipelli Vecchia Parma PR 458099 9:13 201 km.
189 Tettamanzi Stefano M ASD Raglia Team CO 422099 8:57 201 km.
190 Tolu Giovanni M ASD Cycling Center BI 411099 10:28 201 km.
191 Tomasi Silvano M Team GLD Seriate BG 410099 8:41 201 km.
192 Tonin Giorgio M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 10:53 201 km.
193 Toscano Barbara F ASD Amici della Bicicletta F. Camusso TO 480299 10:26 201 km.
194 Tramontini Marco M AMATORI VELO LAINATE VA 485099 5:30 135 km.
195 Uccheddu Michele M G.S. St. Joseph Monza MI 444499 6:02 135 km.
196 Vasile Giuseppe matteo M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 7:50 201 km.
197 Veggetti Davide M Team GLD Seriate MI 444499 8:43 201 km.
198 Venegoni Alberto M ASD GSC Borsano VA 485099 8:27 201 km.
199 Viale Claudio M ASD Pro Patria ARC Busto Arsizio VA 485099 5:44 135 km.
200 Vinciguerra Luca M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 6:38 135 km.
201 Volpi Manuel M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 7:01 201 km.
202 Zanchi Enrico M Team Isolmant BG 410099 8:24 201 km.
203 Zin Maurizio M AMATORI VELO LAINATE VA 485099 5:33 135 km.
204 Zuccarello Bruno M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 8:35 201 km.

Elenco brevettati MTB

 

Nr Partecipante S Società Prv Tempo Percorso
1 Amoruoso Antonella F INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 5:01 MTB
2 Attanasio Franco M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 6:00 MTB
3 Baito Massimo M Riders Team VA 485099 3:35 MTB
4 Banfi Graziella F INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 5:00 MTB
5 Belviso Pierluigi M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 4:33 MTB
6 Bernardinello Arnaldo M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 4:11 MTB
7 Bottini Alessandro M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 5:33 MTB
8 Brambilla Dario M Team MTB Lomazzo CO 422099 3:52 MTB
9 Buscaglia Vincenzo M High Voltage Cycling Team ASD MI 444499 4:55 MTB
10 Calci Andrea M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 5:20 MTB
11 Cattaneo Paolo M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 4:14 MTB
12 Cattaneo Silvano M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 5:42 MTB
13 Colombo Alessandro M KTM PROTEK DAMA LC 437099 4:04 MTB
14 Consiglio Fabrizio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 3:45 MTB
15 Cova Filippo M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:35 MTB
16 Cova Massimo M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:32 MTB
17 Crestani Marina rosella F INDIVIDUALE NO 450099 4:36 MTB
18 Della torre Roberto M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 3:48 MTB
19 Dubini Massimiliano M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 4:40 MTB
20 Ferrazzi Stefano M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 3:50 MTB
21 Figini Fausto M Team MTB Lomazzo CO 422099 3:50 MTB
22 Manzotti Gabriele M Bike Team Mandello ASD MB 442099 4:05 MTB
23 Marrone Claudio M Gruppo Ciclistico Mortara NO 450099 4:39 MTB
24 Martinelli Stefano M Team Raschiani MI 444499 3:32 MTB
25 Meoli Roberto M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 4:24 MTB
26 Moroni Lorens M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 4:34 MTB
27 Pagani Giovanni M Riders Team VA 485099 3:33 MTB
28 Pianezza Angelo M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 5:28 MTB
29 Piantanida Giorgio M INDIVIDUALE NO 450099 4:35 MTB
30 Pietrobon Costantino M High Voltage Cycling Team ASD CO 422099 4:37 MTB
31 Privitera Fabrizio M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 4:33 MTB
32 Redaelli Maurizio M Ornello Bike Team LC 437099 5:01 MTB
33 Riva Gabriele M KTM PROTEK DAMA LC 437099 4:04 MTB
34 Rizzo Edoardo M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 5:33 MTB
35 Rosini Alessandro M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 5:36 MTB
36 Rossini Damiano M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 5:39 MTB
37 Rubino Alessandro M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 4:51 MTB
38 Sgrò Giuseppe M Team Bike Condofuri MI 444499 3:42 MTB
39 Tinè Fabio enrico M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 4:22 MTB
40 Trentin Andrea M No Surrender Cycling Team MI 444499 4:38 MTB
41 Trovò Silvano M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 4:14 MTB
42 Volontè Elena martina F INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 5:00 MTB
43 Zamboni Patrizio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 3:43 MTB
44 Zanco Alessandro M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 4:37 MTB
45 Zanella Giovanni M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 5:32 MTB
46 Zilli Daniele M High Voltage Cycling Team ASD CO 422099 5:11 MTB

Come arrivare

Il Passolento Rovellasca

Previsioni meteo

Grazie

Info turistiche

Area Riservata