06/09/2020: 8° PASSOLENTOUR






Elenco brevettati

Nr Partecipante S Società Prv Tempo Percorso
1 Acquati Giorgio M Bike Team Mandello ASD LC 437099 7:56 201 km.
2 Aguti Roberto M CNM Triathlon Milano RN 468099 5:40 135 km.
3 Aimone Lucio M Team Locca Bici BI 411099 10:32 201 km.
4 Airaghi Cesare giuseppe M Amatori Velo Lainate MI 444499 5:03 135 km.
5 Albertini Davide M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 7:58 201 km.
6 Baccara Roberto M Amatori Velo Lainate MI 444499 5:03 135 km.
7 Bakmaz Roberto M Penta Bike NO 450099 10:47 201 km.
8 Barbaro Luigi M G.S. Aurora CO 422099 4:53 135 km.
9 Basilico Sergio M Pedale Cogliatese MB 442099 9:13 201 km.
10 Battaglia Pietro M Ciclistica Erbese CO 422099 5:18 135 km.
11 Berlusconi William M Club Veloce Borgo CO 422099 5:31 135 km.
12 Bernardinello Arnaldo M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 9:32 201 km.
13 Bernardinello Fabio M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 9:16 201 km.
14 Bernasconi Gianbattista M Uslenghi Tradate CO 422099 7:49 201 km.
15 Berra Francesco M Tapascione Running Team MI 444499 4:39 135 km.
16 Bisogno Andrea ivan M ASD Sport Club Domus MI 444499 5:40 135 km.
17 Bollini Raffaele M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 4:53 135 km.
18 Bonera Margherita F High Voltage ASD LC 437099 10:23 201 km.
19 Borghi Simone M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 3:50 135 km.
20 Bornacina Carlo M Società Ciclista Busto Garolfo VA 485099 6:24 135 km.
21 Botti Marta M ORNELLO TEAM BIKE BG 410099 8:59 201 km.
22 Bottin Maria grazia F ASD Asnaghi Cucine MB 442099 8:42 201 km.
23 Brambilla Dario M Sartoria Cycling Team - Faema CO 422099 8:33 201 km.
24 Brambilla Federico M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 5:39 135 km.
25 Brau Stefania F Cus Pro Patria Milano Triathlon MI 444499 7:12 201 km.
26 Bronzi Mauro M ASD MACALLESI BUSSERO MI 444499 9:02 201 km.
27 Brusati Maurizio M Funtos Bike VA 485099 10:15 201 km.
28 Buttiglieri Domenico M Malpensa Bike VA 485099 7:42 201 km.
29 Carfora Enzo M 95 Novara NO 450099 10:46 201 km.
30 Casiraghi Gilberto M ASD Cassinis Cycling Team LC 437099 8:16 201 km.
31 Castelli Daniele M ASD Cicloamatori Cassina Ferrara MI 444499 9:31 201 km.
32 Cattaneo Enrico M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 5:39 135 km.
33 Ceriani Matteo M Amatori Velo lainate MI 444499 5:07 135 km.
34 Ceriani Vittorio M ASD U.C. Comense 1887 CO 422099 7:36 201 km.
35 Cernuschi Andrea M High Voltage ASD LC 437099 10:23 201 km.
36 Chiaramello Giovanni carlo M ASD Terre della Granda CN 421099 8:49 201 km.
37 Chiarella Giuseppe M U.S. Nervianese 1919 CO 422099 5:17 135 km.
38 Cirelli Luca M ASD Team All4Cycling CO 422099 7:02 201 km.
39 Cogliati Angelo M Amatori Velo Lainate MI 444499 6:36 135 km.
40 Colonetti Simona F Team Colpack Ballan BG 410099 8:31 201 km.
41 Colzani Giovanni M ASD Team Dual Bike Cantù CO 422099 5:36 135 km.
42 Cozzi Stefano M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 5:09 135 km.
43 Cutaia Mario M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 4:48 135 km.
44 Daghetta Andrea M ASD Pedale Veloce Agoal MI 444499 9:40 201 km.
45 D'agostino Maurizio M ASD Team Dual Bike Cantù CO 422099 8:39 135 km.
46 De biasio Patrizio M Funtos Bike VA 485099 8:28 201 km.
47 Della vedova Livio M ASD Equipe Corbettese NO 450099 4:43 135 km.
48 Di dio parlapoco Filippo M Q-510 CO 422099 7:45 201 km.
49 Di gaetano Ezio M Team Polizia Penitenziaria CO 422099 3:59 135 km.
50 Di manna Vincenzo M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 4:42 135 km.
51 Di maria Salvatore M Ciclistica Erbese CO 422099 5:17 135 km.
52 Donato Giuseppe M ASD Ciclistica Bruzzano MI 444499 7:12 201 km.
53 Donzelli Ivan marco M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 6:35 135 km.
54 Donzelli Lucio bruno M A.S.D. CNM Triathlon MI 444499 5:31 135 km.
55 D'ottavio Francesco M ASD Team All4Cycling CO 422099 4:42 135 km.
56 Eumei Maria luisa F Funtos Bike VA 485099 8:35 201 km.
57 Ferrara Vincenzo M Team Chitti ASD MI 444499 5:04 135 km.
58 Ferri Roberto M Comolake CO 422099 8:07 201 km.
59 Figini Fausto M Team MTB Lomazzo CO 422099 8:52 201 km.
60 Finotti Giuliano M ASD Asnaghi Cucine CO 422099 6:52 201 km.
61 Fortin Stefano M Bike Team Mandello ASD LC 437099 7:57 201 km.
62 Franchi Franco M U.S. Nervianese 1919 VA 485099 7:02 201 km.
63 Frigerio Luca M TURBOLENTO THINKING BIKE MI 444499 8:25 201 km.
64 Frigerio Niccolo M asd Gentilino MI 444499 8:24 201 km.
65 Gallazzi Luigi M EBS Gavirate VA 485099 5:52 135 km.
66 Galleani Giulio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 7:02 201 km.
67 Galli Giuliano M TURBOLENTO THINKING BIKE MI 444499 5:37 135 km.
68 Gamba Debora F Team Colpack Ballan BG 410099 8:31 201 km.
69 Garbin Pierfrancesco M APF Pirovano ASD MI 444499 5:25 135 km.
70 Gatti Stefano M ASD Equipe Corbettese CO 422099 8:32 201 km.
71 Gentile Matteo M Sironi Tanzi 1947 Seveso MB 442099 8:16 201 km.
72 Gervasoni Riccardo M Team Colpack Ballan BG 410099 10:00 201 km.
73 Ghiro Benito M CUS Pro Patria Milano Triathlon MI 444499 7:12 201 km.
74 Greco Giacomo M Domus Bresso MI 444499 5:40 135 km.
75 Grimaudo Eliseo M Amatori Velo Lainate MI 444499 5:03 135 km.
76 Guido Francesco M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 8:24 201 km.
77 Gusmeo Massimo M Ciclistica Erbese CO 422099 5:16 135 km.
78 Guzzetti Fabrizio M Team MTB Lomazzo VA 485099 4:36 135 km.
79 Insero Franco M Team MTB Lomazzo MB 442099 5:11 135 km.
80 Landoni Dante M ASD Helios VA 485099 5:17 135 km.
81 Legnazzi Angelo maria M ASD Asnaghi Cucine VA 485099 9:09 201 km.
82 Locatelli Enrico M Ciclistica Erbese CO 422099 5:16 135 km.
83 Magni Walter M Rodman Azimut MB 442099 8:11 201 km.
84 Marcandalli Alberto M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 8:24 201 km.
85 Marinello Gianluca M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 5:03 135 km.
86 Marrocco Angelo M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 5:38 135 km.
87 Mazzucchelli Graziano maria M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 8:24 201 km.
88 Melai Stefano M Team GLD Seriate MI 444499 9:09 201 km.
89 Meregaglia Giovanni M S.C. Alfredo Binda VA 485099 6:20 201 km.
90 Messa Giovanni M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 4:52 135 km.
91 Milamato Valerio M Team MTB Lomazzo 444499 4:37 135 km.
92 Monaco Domenico M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 11:20 201 km.
93 Monza Carlo M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 8:25 201 km.
94 Nava Marco M RRCM Fitri MI 444499 4:45 135 km.
95 Nava Paolo carlo M RRCM Fitri CO 422099 8:07 135 km.
96 Nessi Fabio M Team GLD Seriate BG 410099 9:09 201 km.
97 Novalli Raoul paolo M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 9:29 201 km.
98 Oldani Mauro M RRCM Fitri MI 444499 4:40 135 km.
99 Orlandi Ivo M Team MTB Lomazzo CO 422099 4:36 135 km.
100 Pasti Aurora fiorentina F ASD Asnaghi Cucine MI 444499 10:47 201 km.
101 Pelucchi Paola F Team Colpack Ballan BG 410099 10:00 201 km.
102 Piatti Mario M GS Castello CO 422099 5:31 135 km.
103 Piccoli Paolo M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 9:12 201 km.
104 Ponti Alberto M Team Todesco MI 444499 7:01 201 km.
105 Pozzi Domenico M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:56 135 km.
106 Quadri Aris M Team Colpack Ballan BG 410099 8:32 201 km.
107 Rabissoni Rachel F Cus Pro Patria Milano Triathlon GE 431099 9:11 201 km.
108 Recrosio Edmondo M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 4:56 135 km.
109 Restelli Stefano M Bee and bike Bregnano CO 422099 7:55 201 km.
110 Rinaldi Rossano M Team GLD Seriate BG 410099 9:05 201 km.
111 Rodriguez Jose manuel M Ciclistica Erbese CO 422099 6:40 135 km.
112 Ruggeri Diego M Eurobike MI 444499 8:16 201 km.
113 Sabella Michele M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 8:25 201 km.
114 Saccomani Franco M MTB Lissone ASD MB 442099 4:01 135 km.
115 Santessa Rino M Team Acsi Pavia MI 444499 5:06 135 km.
116 Spanò Enrico M Vimobici ASD MI 444499 4:54 135 km.
117 Stefano Cantu' M ASD Amici comaschi del ciclismo MB 442099 4:09 135 km.
118 Storino Artemio M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 5:54 135 km.
119 Tarzi Gianluigi M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 7:45 201 km.
120 Tedesco Valentino timothy M Team Chitti ASD MI 444499 5:02 135 km.
121 Tomasi Silvano M Team Orobica BG 410099 8:31 201 km.
122 Trapletti Luigi M Team GLD Seriate BG 410099 9:09 201 km.
123 Valerio Gabriele M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 6:25 135 km.
124 Verga Alberto M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 4:36 135 km.
125 Versace Francesco M Amatori Velo Lainate MI 444499 5:03 135 km.
126 Vinciguerra Luca M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 5:49 135 km.
127 Vumbaca Simone M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 5:39 135 km.
128 Zanellato Luca M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 4:45 135 km.

Elenco brevettati MTB

 

Nr Partecipante S Società Prv Tempo Percorso
1 Angioletti Imerio M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 6:06 MTB
2 Arici Davide M Team Chitti ASD MI 444499 3:55 MTB
3 Belloni Andrea M Viper Ticino VA 485099 4:08 MTB
4 Busnelli Mario M Viper Ticino VA 485099 3:59 MTB
5 Calcaterra Samuele M Viper Ticino VA 485099 3:52 MTB
6 Calce Andrea M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 6:36 MTB
7 Carioni Renzo M CSI Crema VA 485099 4:52 MTB
8 Carlini Laura F INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 6:39 MTB
9 Carrozzo Mario M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:24 MTB
10 Castelnovo Alberto M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 6:39 MTB
11 Chitti Stefano M Team Chitti ASD PV 461099 3:57 MTB
12 Cislaghi Adriano M Damar 2.0 VA 485099 4:42 MTB
13 Cividin Tiziana M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 6:37 MTB
14 Combi Cristiano M Team Chitti ASD MI 444499 3:55 MTB
15 Condo' Daniele M Viper Ticino VA 485099 3:52 MTB
16 Consiglio Fabrizio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 4:10 MTB
17 Di gristina Giovanni M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:25 MTB
18 Dubini Massimiliano M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 3:48 MTB
19 Ferrazzi Stefano M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:01 MTB
20 Flamini Fabio M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 7:25 MTB
21 Holti Bitri M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:24 MTB
22 Lanaro Massimiliano M Damar 2.0 VA 485099 4:09 MTB
23 Mancini Enzo M Team Chitti ASD MI 444499 3:55 MTB
24 Manzotti Gabriele valerio M Bike Team Mandello ASD MB 442099 4:23 MTB
25 Mura Mario M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 6:06 MTB
26 Nalesso Luigi M ASD Veroca CO 422099 4:25 MTB
27 Pertusini Stefano M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:01 MTB
28 Pignataro Mauro M MTB Evaloon VA 485099 3:51 MTB
29 Raimondi Alberto M Swatt Club MI 444499 3:52 MTB
30 Rosini Alessandro M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 6:37 MTB
31 Salpetro Carlo M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 4:26 MTB
32 Salpetro Davide M TEAM BICIMANIA - 02Y4470 MI 444499 4:26 MTB
33 Sassi Marco M No Surrender Cycling Team CO 422099 4:02 MTB
34 Schievenin Stefano M Viper Ticino VA 485099 4:07 MTB
35 Sica Christian M Viper Ticino VA 485099 4:08 MTB
36 Spagnolo Gabriele M Damar 2.0 NO 450099 4:52 MTB
37 Tinè Fabio enrico M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 5:55 MTB
38 Toso Aldo M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 6:37 MTB
39 Vincenzi Alessandro M ASD Autofficina Italo MI 444499 3:56 MTB
40 Volpi Manuel M ASD Cicli Turri VA 485099 4:18 MTB
41 Zanesco Alessandro M Viper Ticino VA 485099 4:08 MTB

Come arrivare

Il Passolento Rovellasca

Previsioni meteo

Grazie

Info turistiche

Area Riservata