04/09/2016: 4░ PASSOLENTOUR






Elenco brevettati

Nr Partecipante S SocietÓ Prv Tempo Percorso
1 Agosti Marco M Berra Mesero MI 444499 5:35 135 km.
2 Aiani Paolo M ASD Dual Bike Cant¨ CO 422099 9:44 201 km.
3 Alberio Paolo M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 8:35 201 km.
4 Allievi Giuseppe M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 5:27 135 km.
5 Antognazzi Christian M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 8:40 201 km.
6 Azzimondi Lodovico M Polisportiva Circolo Giovanile Bresso PV 461099 6:14 135 km.
7 Azzini Claudio M Velo Club Casalasco CR 423099 10:16 201 km.
8 Azzolini Matteo M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 8:57 201 km.
9 Balestrini Edoardo M Team Bee and Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:51 135 km.
10 Baronchelli Nathan M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 5:23 135 km.
11 Baruzzo Graziano M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 8:34 201 km.
12 Belvedere Celestino M Polisportiva Circolo Giovanile Bresso MI 444499 5:21 135 km.
13 Beretta Marco M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 8:34 201 km.
14 Bernasconi Gianbattista M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:20 135 km.
15 Berra Francesco M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 5:31 135 km.
16 Bersia Adriano M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 6:06 135 km.
17 Bertini Fabio M Cicli Maggioni BiciPlanet Team ASD MB 442099 9:00 201 km.
18 Bignotti Roberto M Polisportiva Circolo Giovanile Bresso MI 444499 9:00 201 km.
19 Boaretto Rossano M Sironi Tanzi 1947 Seveso MI 444499 8:38 201 km.
20 Borghi Simone M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 4:53 135 km.
21 Borgonovo Alessandro M Polisportiva Circolo Giovanile Bresso MI 444499 9:00 201 km.
22 Borroni Cristian M ASD Makako Team MI 444499 8:35 201 km.
23 Boschetti Pierangelo M Ciclistica Seregno MB 442099 7:26 201 km.
24 Brambilla Gianantonio M BrontoloBike ASD MI 444499 8:05 201 km.
25 Brambillasca Franco M ASD Dateci Pista MI 444499 7:29 201 km.
26 Bresciani Mauro M ASD Pavarin VA 485099 5:05 135 km.
27 Bresciani Sergio M ASD Pavarin VA 485099 5:31 135 km.
28 Brolis Alessandro M INDIVIDUALE BG 410099 8:06 201 km.
29 Brunelli Carlo moreno M Team Bee and Bike Bregnano VA 485099 4:51 135 km.
30 Brusati Maurizio M Funtos Bike VA 485099 6:30 135 km.
31 Buongallino Biagio M ASD Makako Team MI 444499 9:05 201 km.
32 Caimi Alessandro M Sironi Tanzi 1947 Seveso CO 422099 8:40 201 km.
33 Cairoli Fausto M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 8:06 201 km.
34 Cantoni Alessandro M Energy Team ASD VA 485099 5:03 135 km.
35 Cappelletti Massimo M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 7:11 135 km.
36 Caprino Natalino M Datwyler Pharma VA 485099 5:12 135 km.
37 Caputo Giovanni M Team Bee and Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:51 135 km.
38 Carcano Alessio M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 5:44 135 km.
39 Casarin Savio M Team Bee and Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:49 135 km.
40 Casiraghi Giulio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 8:34 201 km.
41 Castelli Daniele M ASD Cicloamatori Cassina Ferrara MI 444499 9:22 201 km.
42 Castelnovo Stefano M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 5:02 135 km.
43 Castiglioni Roberto M Polisportiva Circolo Giovanile Bresso MI 444499 6:13 135 km.
44 Cataran Renato M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 9:04 201 km.
45 Cattaneo Marco M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 8:06 201 km.
46 Ceriani Davide M Bee Bikers Voghera MI 444499 8:33 201 km.
47 Ceroni Daniele M Team GLD Seriate BG 410099 7:27 201 km.
48 Chialva Enrico M Polisportiva Circolo Giovanile Bresso MI 444499 6:13 135 km.
49 Chiaramello Giovanni carlo M ASD Terre della Granda CN 421099 10:07 201 km.
50 Chiarella Giuseppe M U.S. Nervianese 1919 CO 422099 6:07 135 km.
51 Ciceri Andrea M Cicli Maggioni BiciPlanet Team ASD MB 442099 5:56 135 km.
52 Colombo Davide M Team Bee and Bike Bregnano CO 422099 5:00 135 km.
53 Colombo Emanuele M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 5:07 135 km.
54 Colombo Isidoro M GS Misintese MB 442099 5:26 135 km.
55 Conti Luca M Cicli Maggioni BiciPlanet Team ASD MI 444499 5:36 135 km.
56 Corbella Alberto M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 5:00 135 km.
57 Corti Gianni M Pedale Lecchese LC 437099 7:47 201 km.
58 Corti Massimo M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 5:03 135 km.
59 D antuono Kristian M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 9:06 201 km.
60 Damato Luca M Cicli Maggioni BiciPlanet Team ASD MI 444499 5:35 135 km.
61 D'amely Massimo M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 5:07 135 km.
62 De biasio Patrizio M Provincia di Varese VA 485099 7:50 201 km.
63 De finis Ronnie M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:53 135 km.
64 De mariano Carmelo M G.S. Sportissimo ME 473099 9:05 201 km.
65 Del torchio Gianni luigi M Team Bee and Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:51 135 km.
66 Della vedova Livio M ASD Equipe Corbettese NO 450099 4:54 135 km.
67 Di nanno Roberto M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 5:09 135 km.
68 Discacciati Marco M Team MTB Lomazzo CO 422099 8:33 201 km.
69 Esposito Silvio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 4:19 135 km.
70 Favaro Fulvio M SC Spinaverde CO 422099 5:35 135 km.
71 Ferrari Luigi M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 10:33 201 km.
72 Ferrari Maurizio giuseppe M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 4:46 135 km.
73 Fomasi Fabio M BrontoloBike ASD CO 422099 9:25 201 km.
74 Fontana Andrea M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 8:36 201 km.
75 Fornaroli Marco M ASD TRT Robecco MI 444499 5:59 135 km.
76 Franchi Franco M Clamas VA 485099 7:29 201 km.
77 Franzini Giorgio M Sintesi Cycling Team BS 416049 9:38 201 km.
78 Franzini Giuliano M Sintesi Cycling Team BS 416049 9:39 201 km.
79 Franzosi Roberto efrem M ASD Eurobici Milano MI 444499 9:08 201 km.
80 Galasso Girolamo michele M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 5:20 135 km.
81 Galdini Denis M Cicli Maggioni BiciPlanet Team ASD MB 442099 5:37 135 km.
82 Galigani Luciano M ASD System Cars CO 422099 7:29 201 km.
83 Galimberti Roberta F INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 8:06 201 km.
84 Gallazzi Luigi M EBS Gavirate VA 485099 10:20 201 km.
85 Galleani Giulio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 8:11 201 km.
86 Ganassin Cosma M Cicli Maggioni BiciPlanet Team ASD MB 442099 5:56 135 km.
87 Gargioni Ciro M Velo Club Casalasco CR 423099 10:16 201 km.
88 Gatti Stefano M ASD Equipe Corbettese CO 422099 9:01 201 km.
89 Gaudioso Francesca F ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 4:56 135 km.
90 Ghidotti Manuela F U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 6:06 135 km.
91 Giacovelli Marco M ASD Amici del Ciclismo CO 422099 5:38 135 km.
92 Giardinelli Nicola M BrontoloBike ASD VA 485099 4:51 135 km.
93 Gioachi Simone M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 5:02 135 km.
94 Giudici Riccardo M ASD Cellar Team Tredici CO 422099 7:57 201 km.
95 Giusani Carlo M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 9:25 201 km.
96 Glauser mondo Giuliano M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 8:56 201 km.
97 Gorini Francesco M Polisportiva Circolo Giovanile Bresso MI 444499 5:20 135 km.
98 Gorla Eros M Team Bee and Bike Bregnano MB 442099 4:51 135 km.
99 Grandi Nicol˛ M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 6:00 135 km.
100 Greppi Roberto M Ciclisti Dergano ASD MI 444499 12:28 201 km.
101 Grimaudo Eliseo M AVL Lainate MI 444499 4:54 135 km.
102 Grimaudo Giuseppe M AVL Lainate MI 444499 4:53 135 km.
103 Iamartino Roberto M Team GLD Seriate BG 410099 7:27 201 km.
104 Idini Rosanna F G.S. Sportissimo MI 444499 9:05 201 km.
105 Inturri Salvatore M Cicli Maggioni BiciPlanet Team ASD MB 442099 5:35 135 km.
106 Lamperti Gerardo M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 5:44 135 km.
107 Langone Mirko M C.C. Canturino CO 422099 4:19 135 km.
108 Lanzanova Roberto M Velo Club Casalasco CR 423099 10:15 201 km.
109 Lavezzari Marco severo M Cicli Maggioni BiciPlanet Team ASD MB 442099 5:37 135 km.
110 Lazzari Giuseppe M Velo Club Casalasco CR 423099 10:15 201 km.
111 Lietti Alessandro M Team Bee and Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:55 135 km.
112 Limido Franco M BrontoloBike ASD MI 444499 8:05 201 km.
113 Longoni Rossella F Velo Valsesia MI 444499 5:21 135 km.
114 Lorenzin Fabio vittorio M APF Pirovano CO 422099 4:39 135 km.
115 Lualdi Cristina F BrontoloBike ASD VA 485099 9:25 201 km.
116 Lucchini Marcello M Sironi Tanzi 1947 Seveso MB 442099 7:29 201 km.
117 Maciocco Marco M Polisportiva Circolo Giovanile Bresso MI 444499 5:21 135 km.
118 Madella mella Claudio M Velo Club Casalasco CR 423099 10:15 201 km.
119 Magro Fiorenzo M Cicli Boglia team Colnago Avion MI 444499 7:45 201 km.
120 Mangiacavallo Luciano M Sironi Tanzi 1947 Seveso MI 444499 8:40 201 km.
121 Mangione Aldo M ASD Equipe Corbettese CO 422099 9:49 201 km.
122 Manzoni Andrea M G.S. Lapiadabike ASD MI 444499 7:56 201 km.
123 Marino Andrea M ASD Tapascione Running Team NO 450099 6:05 135 km.
124 Maroli Dalmazio M Velo Club Casalasco CR 423099 10:15 201 km.
125 Mazzon Davide M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 8:35 201 km.
126 Mazzucchelli Franco M G.S. Sportissimo MI 444499 9:04 201 km.
127 Mazzucchelli Graziano maria M G.S. Sportissimo MI 444499 9:05 201 km.
128 Merigo Vittorio M Avis Gallarate VA 485099 5:20 135 km.
129 Messa Giovanni M Vanzavilla Team MI 444499 6:22 135 km.
130 Mezzato Luigi M Team Bee and Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:51 135 km.
131 Miani Elio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 5:05 135 km.
132 Mistretta Fausto M ASD Freebike BI 411099 9:04 201 km.
133 Moio Ferdinando M UA Cycling Team AL 401099 7:26 201 km.
134 Monteleone Salvatore M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 8:38 201 km.
135 Mottura Marcello M Carrera Brescia BS 416049 9:39 201 km.
136 Musazzi Paolo M Datwyler Pharma MI 444499 5:12 135 km.
137 Nalesso Luigi M SC Spinaverde CO 422099 5:35 135 km.
138 Naranzoni Daniele M BrontoloBike ASD PV 461099 6:44 135 km.
139 Nava Alberto M RRCM Fitri MI 444499 5:36 135 km.
140 Nava Marco M RRCM Fitri MI 444499 5:32 135 km.
141 Niccacci Giulio M Vanzavilla Team MI 444499 6:22 135 km.
142 Oldani Mauro M RRCM Fitri MI 444499 5:37 135 km.
143 Pagano Carmine M System Cars Asnaghi ASD MB 442099 9:04 201 km.
144 Pandini Flavio M Team GLD Seriate BG 410099 7:27 201 km.
145 Panni Marco M Team Bee and Bike Bregnano MB 442099 4:51 135 km.
146 Parini Matteo M ASD Tapascione Running Team MI 444499 6:03 135 km.
147 Parlanti Cristina F INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 5:24 135 km.
148 Pastori Walter M ASD Ceramiche Lemer MI 444499 8:05 201 km.
149 Pellegrinelli Angelo M Canturino 1902 ASD CO 422099 7:25 201 km.
150 Perego Andrea M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 8:10 201 km.
151 Periti Luigi M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano CO 422099 8:39 201 km.
152 Perugini Giancarlo M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:54 135 km.
153 Piccoli Paolo M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 5:32 135 km.
154 Pinto Nicola M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 5:04 135 km.
155 Pioli Diego M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 5:24 135 km.
156 Piuma Gionni giuseppe M Polisportiva Circolo Giovanile Bresso MI 444499 5:20 135 km.
157 Porati Mario M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 5:30 135 km.
158 Ranghetti Antonio M SC Spinaverde CO 422099 6:11 135 km.
159 Restelli Daniele M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 5:28 135 km.
160 Ricca Ezio M Vigor Ivrea TO 480299 4:32 135 km.
161 Riva Alessandro M ASD Veroca CO 422099 7:49 201 km.
162 Roberti Paolo M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 5:05 135 km.
163 Ronchetti Sergio M G.S. Lapiadabike ASD MB 442099 7:56 201 km.
164 Ronchi Roberto M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 5:04 135 km.
165 Rondena Gianluca M ASD TRT Robecco MI 444499 6:00 135 km.
166 Rossanese Fabrizio M Asd in Maglia Rosa MB 442099 5:42 135 km.
167 Rossetti Roberto M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 8:34 201 km.
168 Rossi Massimo M BrontoloBike ASD MI 444499 7:45 201 km.
169 Saibene Gianfranco M Pedale Uboldese VA 485099 5:12 135 km.
170 Sala Antonio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 4:57 135 km.
171 Salice Roberto M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 5:35 135 km.
172 Salonia Rosario M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 8:40 201 km.
173 Sangermano Michele M ASD Ciclistica Muggiano MI 444499 5:09 135 km.
174 Santamaria Umberto M ASD Makako Team MB 442099 7:42 201 km.
175 Saronni Gianluigi M Gio N Dent MI 444499 4:51 135 km.
176 Scalmana Giancarlo M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 5:20 135 km.
177 Senna Stefano M ASD Eurobici Milano MI 444499 9:08 201 km.
178 Siorini Carlo M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 5:58 135 km.
179 Spader Maurizio M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 5:22 135 km.
180 Spinello Carmelo M Cicli Maggioni BiciPlanet Team ASD MB 442099 5:35 135 km.
181 Stamerra Gianfranco M ASD Velo Club Cadorago CO 422099 4:52 135 km.
182 Starita Antonio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 5:07 135 km.
183 Starita Gennaro M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 5:07 135 km.
184 Stefanetto Luca M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 5:14 135 km.
185 Sticca Roberto M BrontoloBike ASD MI 444499 8:05 201 km.
186 Stoppa Massimo M INDIVIDUALE ES 8:40 201 km.
187 Tarelli Giulio M Team Bee and Bike Bregnano CO 422099 5:07 135 km.
188 Tommasi Emilio giuseppe M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 5:05 135 km.
189 Traversa Simone M Gs Sportissimo MB 442099 7:57 201 km.
190 Trivisonno Gianluca M Saraceno Cycling Team CB 418099 9:44 201 km.
191 Uccheddu Michele M G.S. St. Joseph Monza MI 444499 9:39 201 km.
192 Urbani Roberto M Cicli di Lorenzo MB 442099 7:26 201 km.
193 Vago Davide M Pedale Lecchese ASD LC 437099 7:48 201 km.
194 Vallortigara Maurizio M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 6:34 135 km.
195 Valsecchi Marco M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 5:14 135 km.
196 Veggetti Davide M G.S. Sportissimo MI 444499 9:05 201 km.
197 Venegoni Alberto M GS Vanzaghellese VA 485099 8:36 201 km.
198 Verga Alessandro M Team Bee and Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:58 135 km.
199 Verga Gianluigi M Team Bee and Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:58 135 km.
200 Verga Massimo M Team MTB Lomazzo CO 422099 5:24 135 km.
201 Zamburlini Giuliano M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 5:04 135 km.
202 Zanetti Antonio M Team Bee and Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:52 135 km.
203 Zanirato Luca M Cicli Maggioni BiciPlanet Team ASD MB 442099 5:57 135 km.
204 Ziletti Roberto M Sintesi Cycling Team BS 416049 9:39 201 km.
205 Zin Enrico maurizio M AVL Lainate VA 485099 4:53 135 km.
206 Zuccarello Bruno M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 8:33 201 km.

Elenco brevettati MTB

 

Nr Partecipante S SocietÓ Prv Tempo Percorso
1 Amoroso Samuele M Ju Green VA 485099 4:40 MTB
2 Arpini Davide M Nuova fagnano Olona CO 422099 5:42 MTB
3 Azzini Giordano M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 4:10 MTB
4 Baldinucci Armando M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 5:09 MTB
5 Ballacci Enrico M HR Team MI 444499 3:34 MTB
6 Banfi Ivano M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:43 MTB
7 Banfi Stefano M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 5:21 MTB
8 Barbaglia Emiliano M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MI 444499 4:38 MTB
9 Borghi Giovanni giuseppe M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 5:30 MTB
10 Brambilla Dario M Team MTB Lomazzo CO 422099 3:36 MTB
11 Capogreco Rosario M ASD Lions Bike Team VA 485099 5:55 MTB
12 Carugo Davide M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:43 MTB
13 Carugo Gabriele M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:43 MTB
14 Carugo Stefano M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 4:43 MTB
15 Cattaneo Silvano M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 4:44 MTB
16 Cattaneo Umberto M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:09 MTB
17 Chiti Franco M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 3:06 MTB
18 Cusumano Maurizio M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 5:09 MTB
19 Ercolini Luca M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 4:43 MTB
20 Ferro Alessio M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 4:59 MTB
21 Figini Angelo M Team Bee and Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:48 MTB
22 Furbo Giuseppe M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 5:55 MTB
23 Giorgetti Adelio M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 4:39 MTB
24 Grossi Claudio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 6:21 MTB
25 Icuchi Fabio M Team Bee and Bike Bregnano VA 485099 4:48 MTB
26 Mariani Giuseppe M Team MTB Lomazzo VA 485099 3:35 MTB
27 Martin Massimo maria M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 6:21 MTB
28 Meoli Antonio M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:52 MTB
29 Meoli Paolo M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 3:38 MTB
30 Meoli Roberto M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 3:36 MTB
31 Merlotti Diego M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:38 MTB
32 Novati Nino M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 4:09 MTB
33 Pagani Thomas M Ju Green VA 485099 4:40 MTB
34 Pezzoli Ivano M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:10 MTB
35 Pregnolato Marco M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 4:58 MTB
36 Ravasio Roberto M Re-Bike Team MI 444499 3:35 MTB
37 Repossini Mino M SocietÓ Ciclista Busto Garolfo MI 444499 3:25 MTB
38 Scalavicci Andrea M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 4:21 MTB
39 Spagnolo Massimo M Lions Bike Team MB 442099 4:21 MTB
40 Sprocati Claudio M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:39 MTB
41 Terragni Andrea M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 4:58 MTB
42 TinŔ Fabio enrico M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 3:25 MTB
43 Vacchelli Alfredo andrea M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:39 MTB
44 Vinciguerra Luca M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 4:21 MTB
45 Zamboni Patrizio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 2:53 MTB
46 Zanon Davide M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 3:02 MTB

Come arrivare

Il Passolento Rovellasca

Previsioni meteo

Grazie

Info turistiche

Area Riservata