06/09/2015: PASSOLENTOUR






Elenco brevettati

Nr Partecipante S SocietÓ Prv Tempo Percorso
1 Agosti Marco M Berra Mesero MI 444499 9:17 201 km.
2 Agrini Alessandro M Tokens Cicli Bettoni VA 485099 7:14 201 km.
3 Alberio Paolo M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 7:42 201 km.
4 Albertini Davide M Team MTB Lomazzo VA 485099 4:53 135 km.
5 Aresu Fabrizio M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 5:39 135 km.
6 Artuso Mauro M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 7:27 201 km.
7 Azzimondi Lodovico M Polisportiva Circolo Giovanile Bresso PV 461099 9:54 201 km.
8 Barbera Davide M BrontoloBike ASD MI 444499 6:39 135 km.
9 Barbera Graziano M BrontoloBike ASD MI 444499 6:39 135 km.
10 Belvedere Celestino M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 9:16 201 km.
11 Berardo Luigi M ASD Los Caracoles MI 444499 8:24 201 km.
12 Bersia Adriano M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 9:31 201 km.
13 Bisogno Andrea ivan M ASD Sport Club Domus MI 444499 5:57 135 km.
14 Bormesi Amedeo giulio M team pesenti BG 410099 8:32 201 km.
15 Borroni Cristian M ASD Makako Team MI 444499 5:20 135 km.
16 Borsani Cristiano M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 7:14 201 km.
17 Brambilla Gianantonio M BrontoloBike ASD MI 444499 7:43 201 km.
18 Brambilla Massimiliano M INDIVIDUALE BG 410099 8:45 201 km.
19 Briccola Giovanni M SC Spinaverde CO 422099 5:22 135 km.
20 Brunelli Carlo moreno M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano VA 485099 7:37 201 km.
21 Brusati Maurizio M Funtos Bike VA 485099 6:54 135 km.
22 Busnelli Roberto M ASD Cicloamatori Cassina Ferrara VA 485099 5:17 135 km.
23 Caccia Marco M ASD GRUPPO CICLISTI CANTALUPO MI 444499 6:06 135 km.
24 Caimi Alessandro M Sironi Tanzi 1947 Seveso CO 422099 7:45 201 km.
25 Camnaghi Alberto M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 7:30 201 km.
26 Cantoni Alessandro M Energy Team ASD VA 485099 5:00 135 km.
27 Cantoni Dario M MI 444499 8:34 201 km.
28 Carcano Alessio M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 5:40 135 km.
29 Carugati Massimo M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 4:46 135 km.
30 Carugo Stefano M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 7:17 201 km.
31 Casarin Savio M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano CO 422099 5:11 135 km.
32 Casiraghi Giulio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 7:43 201 km.
33 Casnaghi Alberto M Gruppo Sportivo Olmina MI 444499 4:54 135 km.
34 Castelli Daniele M ASD Cicloamatori Cassina Ferrara MI 444499 8:59 201 km.
35 Castiglioni Roberto M Polisportiva Circolo Giovanile Bresso MI 444499 9:54 201 km.
36 Cataran Renato M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 9:18 201 km.
37 Cavalli Francesco M ASD Issese BG 410099 4:55 135 km.
38 Ceccato Walter M Sironi Tanzi 1947 Seveso VA 485099 7:09 201 km.
39 Ceriani Davide M ASD Sporting Service MI 444499 8:04 201 km.
40 Ceriani Gianluca M ASD Cicloamatori Cassina Ferrara VA 485099 5:17 135 km.
41 Ceriani Vittorio M Amatori Velo Lainate VA 485099 5:38 135 km.
42 Chiarella Giuseppe M U.S. Nervianese 1919 CO 422099 9:31 201 km.
43 Chiesa Marco M Funtos Bike NO 450099 8:01 201 km.
44 Chiti Franco M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 8:44 201 km.
45 Clerici Carlo M Team MTB Lomazzo CO 422099 7:35 201 km.
46 Coldani Patrizio M ASD Cicloamatori Cassina Ferrara VA 485099 5:43 135 km.
47 Coldani Silvio M ASD Cicloamatori Cassina Ferrara VA 485099 5:43 135 km.
48 Colombo Andrea M ASD Issese BG 410099 4:55 135 km.
49 Colombo Isidoro M GS Misintese MB 442099 5:29 135 km.
50 Consonni Ennio M Sironi Tanzi 1947 Seveso MB 442099 5:18 135 km.
51 Corbella Alberto M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 4:46 135 km.
52 Corti Massimo M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 4:56 135 km.
53 Cortinovis Fausto M team Viscardi BG 410099 8:10 201 km.
54 Crosta Giovanni M BrontoloBike ASD VA 485099 9:32 201 km.
55 Curiazzi Franca F INDIVIDUALE BG 410099 8:45 201 km.
56 Cutaia Mario M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 7:42 201 km.
57 Daveri Renato M Funtos Bike VB 486099 8:01 201 km.
58 Del torchio Gianni luigi M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:42 135 km.
59 Dell'oca Antonio mario M Cicloamatori Seveso MB 442099 8:54 201 km.
60 Di bono Michele M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 6:07 135 km.
61 Di maggio Leonardo M ASD Cicloamatori Cassina Ferrara VA 485099 5:17 135 km.
62 Di Marco Natale M Funtos Bike VA 485099 6:54 135 km.
63 Di molfetta Patrizia F S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 5:40 135 km.
64 Discacciati Marco M Team MTB Lomazzo CO 422099 6:01 135 km.
65 Dominici Maurizio M Fratelli Lanzini BG 410099 8:17 201 km.
66 Epis Cristian M team Viscardi BG 410099 8:42 201 km.
67 Ercolini Luca M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 5:39 135 km.
68 Falgari Massimo M team Viscardi BG 410099 8:08 201 km.
69 Favro Giuliana F S.A.V. 95 Nerviano TO 480299 10:04 201 km.
70 Favro Tullio M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano TO 480299 10:05 201 km.
71 Feller Alessandro M INDIVIDUALE BS 416049 10:41 201 km.
72 Ferrari Luigi M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 10:49 201 km.
73 Ferrari Maurizio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 4:45 135 km.
74 Ferrario Patrizia F ASD Los Caracoles MI 444499 8:24 201 km.
75 Ferri Roberto M Team MTB Lomazzo CO 422099 6:01 135 km.
76 Fiorucci Marco M ASD GRUPPO CICLISTI CANTALUPO VA 485099 6:03 135 km.
77 Fomasi Fabio M BrontoloBike ASD CO 422099 9:23 201 km.
78 Formentini Alfredo M Isolmant BG 410099 8:32 201 km.
79 Forzatti Daniele M L.C. Brugherio 2 MB 442099 5:17 135 km.
80 Forzatti Stefano M L.C. Brugherio 2 MB 442099 5:24 135 km.
81 Franchi Franco M Clamas VA 485099 7:00 201 km.
82 Franzini Giorgio M Sintesi Cycling Team BS 416049 7:53 201 km.
83 Franzini Giuliano M Sintesi Cycling Team BS 416049 7:53 201 km.
84 Frascarelli Flavio M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 5:32 135 km.
85 Fumagalli Roberto M Punto Pesenti Arr. Riuniti BG 410099 8:18 201 km.
86 Galasso Girolamo michele M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 9:16 201 km.
87 Galigani Luciano M CO 422099 7:46 201 km.
88 Galizzi Simone M Team Viscardi ASD BG 410099 8:09 201 km.
89 Gallazzi Luigi M EBS Gavirate VA 485099 9:42 201 km.
90 Gambaro Fulvio M ASD Equipe Corbettese MI 444499 7:58 201 km.
91 Garbin Pierfrancesco M ASD Domus MI 444499 5:57 135 km.
92 Gatti Stefano M ASD Equipe Corbettese CO 422099 8:24 201 km.
93 Gaudioso Francesca F ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 7:42 201 km.
94 Ghezzi Luigi M Punto Pesenti Arr. Riuniti BG 410099 8:28 201 km.
95 Ghidoti Manuela F U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 9:31 201 km.
96 Giacomini Stefano M team Viscardi BG 410099 8:44 201 km.
97 Giambusso Giuseppe M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 9:18 201 km.
98 Giudici Riccardo M ASD Veroca CO 422099 7:39 201 km.
99 Giussani Carlo M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 8:34 201 km.
100 Gobbato Mauro M SC Spinaverde CO 422099 5:27 135 km.
101 Gorini Francesco M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 5:49 135 km.
102 Gotti Ivan M team Viscardi BG 410099 8:42 201 km.
103 Grassi Arnaldo M ASD Cicloamatori Cassina Ferrara VA 485099 5:18 135 km.
104 Greco Ivan M Sport Club Domus ASD MI 444499 5:57 135 km.
105 Grimaudo Eliseo M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 5:30 135 km.
106 Grimaudo Giuseppe M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 5:30 135 km.
107 Guadagnin Stefano M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 5:14 135 km.
108 Guffanti Fausto M Bici Bike 93 CO 422099 8:08 201 km.
109 Hernandez Lisseth F INDIVIDUALE BS 416049 10:41 201 km.
110 Hoffmann Klaus M Eurmalgesso VA 485099 7:08 201 km.
111 Idini Rosanna F G.S. Sportissimo MI 444499 8:59 201 km.
112 Insinna Ciro M ASD Team Lino VA 485099 6:34 135 km.
113 Juana paola Macedo abreg¨ F ASD Equipe Corbettese MI 444499 8:56 201 km.
114 Lietti Alessandro M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:56 135 km.
115 Lualdi Cristina F BrontoloBike ASD VA 485099 9:25 201 km.
116 Lucchini Marcello M Sironi Tanzi 1947 Seveso MB 442099 7:09 201 km.
117 Lucini Fabio agostino M Gruppo Ciclisti Cantalupo MI 444499 6:02 135 km.
118 Maffioletti Gianpietro M ASD Helios VA 485099 4:37 135 km.
119 Magro Fiorenzo M Cicli Boglia team Colnago Avion MI 444499 7:31 201 km.
120 Mancini Filippo M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 5:40 135 km.
121 Manfrin Mauro M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 7:11 201 km.
122 Mangiacavallo Luciano M Sironi Tanzi 1947 Seveso MI 444499 7:43 201 km.
123 Manzo Angelica F INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 6:05 135 km.
124 Manzoli Pietro M ASD PEDALE VELOCE AGOAL MB 442099 7:34 135 km.
125 Marchesani Giuseppe M ASD Cicloamatori Cassina Ferrara CO 422099 5:17 135 km.
126 Mazzola Antonio M Sirone Bike Asd CO 422099 4:53 135 km.
127 Mazzon Davide M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 4:58 135 km.
128 Mazzucchelli Franco M GS SPORTISSIMO MI 444499 8:59 201 km.
129 Mei Anna F ASD Sportnelcuore Cycling SO 474099 8:37 201 km.
130 Merigo Vittorio M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 5:12 135 km.
131 Meschier Mario M Isolmant BG 410099 8:37 201 km.
132 Messa Giovanni M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 6:41 135 km.
133 Miani Elio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 5:14 135 km.
134 Molino Igor M BrontoloBike ASD MI 444499 9:42 201 km.
135 Monza Carlo M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 4:55 135 km.
136 Naranzoni Daniele M BrontoloBike ASD PV 461099 10:00 201 km.
137 Nerci Alessandro M ASD Gb Junior Team MI 444499 5:12 135 km.
138 Niccacci Giulio M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 6:41 135 km.
139 Pacciani Carlo M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 5:37 135 km.
140 Paderi Giovanni M ASD Team Lino VA 485099 6:34 135 km.
141 Pagano Carmine M System Cars Asnaghi ASD MB 442099 10:05 201 km.
142 Palano Salvatore M Bike Revolution Squadra Corse PR 458099 8:13 201 km.
143 Pandolfi Luca M ASD Team Suntrading Fuori Soglia BG 410099 8:17 201 km.
144 Pecchioli Alessandro M Team Viscardi ASD BG 410099 8:10 201 km.
145 Piccinini Ottavio M Gruppo Cicloamatori Binago CO 422099 4:46 135 km.
146 Piccoli Paolo M Pedale Cogliatese CO 422099 4:53 135 km.
147 Pillitu Federico M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 7:42 201 km.
148 Pinto Nicola M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 4:26 135 km.
149 Pitaro Giuseppe M Pedale Uboldese VA 485099 6:53 135 km.
150 Piuma gionni Giuseppe M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 5:40 135 km.
151 Poletti Patrizia F ASD Gb Junior Team MI 444499 5:12 135 km.
152 Pozzi Alberto M Pedale Lecchese ASD LC 437099 8:21 201 km.
153 Pozzi Michael M Pedale Lecchese ASD LC 437099 8:21 201 km.
154 Quaroni Stefano M ASD Cicloamatori Cassina Ferrara VA 485099 5:42 135 km.
155 Radrizzani Pietro M ASD Helios VA 485099 4:37 135 km.
156 Radrizzani Simone M ASD Helios VA 485099 4:37 135 km.
157 Raimondi Roberto M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 7:23 201 km.
158 Ranzani Franco M BrontoloBike ASD PV 461099 10:01 201 km.
159 Repossini Mino M SocietÓ Ciclista Busto Garolfo MI 444499 7:14 201 km.
160 Resart˛ Raffaele M Amatori Velo Lainate MI 444499 5:39 135 km.
161 Rimoldi Mario M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 7:13 201 km.
162 Riva Alessandro M ASD Veroca CO 422099 7:41 201 km.
163 Rivolta Fabio M BrontoloBike ASD MI 444499 9:24 201 km.
164 Romei Paolo M ASD Ciclisti Dergano Milano MI 444499 10:17 201 km.
165 Rossanese Fabrizio M ASD All4Cycling MB 442099 8:59 201 km.
166 Rota Giambattista M Team Testa BG 410099 8:49 201 km.
167 Rota Manuele M team Viscardi BG 410099 8:09 201 km.
168 Rota Michele M Team Rota CO 422099 8:57 201 km.
169 Rota Michele M Isolmant BG 410099 8:30 201 km.
170 Sala Antonio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 7:43 201 km.
171 Sandionigi Antonio M Pedale Lecchese ASD LC 437099 8:36 201 km.
172 Savoldi Luca M ASD Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto Arsizio VA 485099 7:00 201 km.
173 Scalmana Giancarlo M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 5:40 135 km.
174 Schiavone Antonio M Ciclistica Domenico Fiorani ASD MB 442099 7:01 201 km.
175 Selva Antonello M A.C. Postalesio SO 474099 7:11 201 km.
176 Spader Maurizio M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 9:16 201 km.
177 Starita Antonio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 4:57 135 km.
178 Starita Gennaro M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 4:56 135 km.
179 Stoppa Massimo M INDIVIDUALE ES 8:41 201 km.
180 Tagliabue Antonio M Sironi Tanzi 1947 Seveso MI 444499 5:19 135 km.
181 Tarelli Giulio M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano CO 422099 5:25 135 km.
182 Tazzesi Luca M DGM1 Racing Bike Team TO 480299 9:42 201 km.
183 Tommasi Emilio giuseppe M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 5:10 135 km.
184 Tosatto Dante M ASD Team Lino VA 485099 6:34 135 km.
185 Trapani Maria costanza F Bike Revolution Squadra Corse PR 458099 8:13 201 km.
186 Uccheddu Michele M S.G. Joseph Monza MI 444499 9:39 201 km.
187 Urbani Roberto M Cicli di Lorenzo MB 442099 7:00 201 km.
188 Varischetti Moreno cesare M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 9:17 201 km.
189 Vecchiato Roberto M SC Spinaverde CO 422099 5:28 135 km.
190 Venegoni Alberto M ASD Cicli Turri VA 485099 7:43 201 km.
191 Ventura Gianluca M ASD Equipe Corbettese VA 485099 7:30 201 km.
192 Veronelli Romualdo M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 6:05 135 km.
193 Villa Matteo M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 5:51 135 km.
194 Vitale Denis M Sironi Tanzi 1947 Seveso MB 442099 5:19 135 km.
195 VolontŔ Domenico M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 7:43 201 km.
196 VolontŔ Luca giuseppe M Sironi Tanzi 1947 Seveso CO 422099 5:19 135 km.
197 Zamburlini Giuliano M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 4:57 135 km.
198 Zanellato Luca M Team MTB Lomazzo MB 442099 4:53 135 km.
199 Zuccarello Bruno M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 7:40 201 km.

Elenco brevettati MTB

 

Nr Partecipante S SocietÓ Prv Tempo Percorso
1 Badain Manuela F KTM - Protek - Dama CO 422099 4:51 MTB
2 Baldon Alberto M Sironi Tanzi 1947 Seveso MB 442099 3:32 MTB
3 Baruzzo Graziano M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 3:36 MTB
4 Bellotti Marco M KTM - Protek - Dama CO 422099 4:52 MTB
5 Borghi Giovanni Giuseppe M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 5:04 MTB
6 Borghi Simone M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 3:36 MTB
7 Borrini Fabio M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:02 MTB
8 Brambilla Dario M Team MTB Lomazzo CO 422099 3:51 MTB
9 Cattaneo Silvano M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 4:23 MTB
10 Ciceri Massimo M KTM - Protek - Dama MB 442099 5:04 MTB
11 Colombo Alberto M Laghee Mtb Team CO 422099 3:49 MTB
12 Cosentino Fabio M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 3:47 MTB
13 De cecchi Francesco M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 3:47 MTB
14 Dubini Massimiliano M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 3:48 MTB
15 Figini Fausto M Team MTB Lomazzo CO 422099 3:51 MTB
16 Grossi Claudio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 5:50 MTB
17 Lunghi Davide M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 3:36 MTB
18 Marion Mauro M KTM - Protek - Dama CO 422099 4:51 MTB
19 Martin Massimo maria M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 5:51 MTB
20 Nasti Gilberto M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 3:36 MTB
21 Novati Gianroberto M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 3:47 MTB
22 Pace Amleto M Ciclo Team Canzo MI 444499 3:49 MTB
23 Palermo Carmelo M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 5:02 MTB
24 Pezzoli Ivano M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:46 MTB
25 Pietrobon Costantino M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 3:47 MTB
26 Possa Maurizio M ACSI VA 485099 4:45 MTB
27 Pozzoli Alessandro M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 4:51 MTB
28 Re Maurizio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 3:36 MTB
29 Sussarello Dario M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 3:47 MTB
30 Veraldi Stefano M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 4:22 MTB

Come arrivare

Il Passolento Rovellasca

Previsioni meteo

Grazie

Info turistiche

Area Riservata