07/09/2014: PASSOLENTOUR






Elenco brevettati

Nr Partecipante S SocietÓ Prv Tempo Percorso
1 Acquati Giorgio M Bike Team Mandello ASD LC 437099 8:49 201 km.
2 Agazzi Giovanni M Pedale Cogliatese VA 485099 5:18 135 km.
3 Alberio Paolo M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 7:17 201 km.
4 Alchieri Luca M San Giorgese MI 444499 4:23 135 km.
5 Antognazzi Christian M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 7:41 201 km.
6 Assandri Francesco M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 10:27 201 km.
7 Azzimondi Lodovico M Pol. Circ. Giov. Bresso PV 461099 6:23 135 km.
8 Banfi Paolo M ASD Cicli Turri VA 485099 7:56 201 km.
9 Baruzzo Graziano M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 7:17 201 km.
10 Basilico Sergio M Pedale Cogliatese MB 442099 7:42 135 km.
11 Battaglia Lorenzo M ASD Redondi Giuseppe BG 410099 4:51 135 km.
12 Berardo Luigi M ASD Los Caracoles MI 444499 7:49 135 km.
13 Beretta Marco M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 5:23 135 km.
14 Beretta Simone M ASD Officine Riunite LC 437099 8:13 201 km.
15 Bernasconi Gianbattista M Individuale CO 422099 4:40 135 km.
16 Bernasconi Lorenzo M Bici Bike 93 Uggiate T. CO 422099 8:24 201 km.
17 Bersia Adriano M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 6:25 135 km.
18 Bertolina Fabio M ASD Makako Team MI 444499 4:47 135 km.
19 Besana Alberto M ASD S.C. La Gioiosa Sport CO 422099 5:17 135 km.
20 Besana Luca M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 7:41 201 km.
21 Bianchi Antonio M ASD Gruppo Ciclistico A.Bici VA 485099 5:26 135 km.
22 Bignomi Roberto M Pol. Circ. Giov. Bresso MI 444499 8:30 201 km.
23 Birtolo Giovanni M ASD Pedale Normanno VA 485099 6:28 135 km.
24 Boaretto Rossano M Sironi Tanzi 1947 Seveso MI 444499 8:38 201 km.
25 Bonacina Franco M Pedale Lecchese ASD LC 437099 9:02 201 km.
26 Bonollo Silla M ASD Cicli Turri VA 485099 7:56 201 km.
27 Borgonovo Alessandro M Pol. Circ. Giov. Bresso MI 444499 8:37 201 km.
28 Borroni Cristian M Individuale MI 444499 8:54 201 km.
29 Brunelli Carlo moreno M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano VA 485099 7:13 201 km.
30 Butti Lorenzo M Team Kemo Carimate ASD CO 422099 9:16 201 km.
31 Caime Francesco M BiciPlanet Velociclista ASD MB 442099 4:30 135 km.
32 Caimi Alessandro M Sironi Tanzi 1947 Seveso CO 422099 8:37 201 km.
33 Cairoli Raoul M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 4:23 135 km.
34 Campion Mauro M Saronno Triathlon VA 485099 5:15 135 km.
35 Camporeali Savino M Sironi Tanzi 1947 Seveso VT 491099 5:40 135 km.
36 Canali Massimo M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:36 135 km.
37 Cantoni Dario M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 7:41 201 km.
38 Cantoni Nicola M Pro Patria Arc VA 485099 8:09 201 km.
39 Cappelletti Massimo M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 8:26 201 km.
40 Carabetta Michael M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 5:48 135 km.
41 Caroli Marco M GAUV MI 444499 7:36 201 km.
42 Carugati Mario M G.S. Garbagnatese MI 444499 7:57 201 km.
43 Casali Natale M GS Olmina Legnano MI 444499 6:51 135 km.
44 Casarin Savio M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:01 135 km.
45 Casero Giuseppe M U.S. Sangiorgese MI 444499 5:25 135 km.
46 Casiraghi Giulio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 7:16 201 km.
47 Casnaghi Alberto M GS Olmina Legnano MI 444499 6:51 135 km.
48 Caspani Gianantonio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 8:09 201 km.
49 Castiglioni Roberto M Pol. Circ. Giov. Bresso MI 444499 6:22 135 km.
50 Cattaneo Marco M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 4:23 135 km.
51 Ceriani Vittorio M Raggio Lainatese VA 485099 9:09 201 km.
52 Cervini Stefano M ASD Pedale Normanno VA 485099 6:26 135 km.
53 Chiarella Giuseppe M U.S. Nervianese 1919 CO 422099 6:25 135 km.
54 Ciappesoni Simona F Bike Team Mandello ASD LC 437099 8:49 201 km.
55 Ciceri Andrea M BiciPlanet Velociclista ASD MB 442099 4:44 135 km.
56 Comi Giuseppe M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 7:57 201 km.
57 Conti Luca M GS LBFree ASD MI 444499 5:12 135 km.
58 Corti Massimo M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 5:24 135 km.
59 Corti Michele M CSI Sondrio SO 474099 7:24 201 km.
60 Crepaldi Kenneth M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 8:13 201 km.
61 Damato Luca M BiciPlanet Velociclista ASD MI 444499 4:30 135 km.
62 Dandria Sandro M ASD Cassinis Cycling Team MI 444499 7:07 135 km.
63 Daverio Franco M Valceresio Bike ASD VA 485099 6:26 135 km.
64 Del torchio Gianni luigi M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano CO 422099 7:13 201 km.
65 Di Giovanni Pasquale M Dalzero.it MB 442099 8:53 135 km.
66 Di lecce Pierandrea M ASD Fiat Degradi Opera MI 444499 8:52 201 km.
67 Di maria Salvatore M Ciclistica Erbese CO 422099 4:52 135 km.
68 Epis Cristian M Team Viscardi ASD BG 410099 8:11 201 km.
69 Falco Ferdinando M G.C. Drop MI 444499 8:47 201 km.
70 Favro Giuliana F ASD Bici e Bici TO 480299 10:15 201 km.
71 Favro Tullio M ASD Bici e Bici TO 480299 10:15 201 km.
72 Ferrari Daniela F Pro Patria Arc VA 485099 7:36 201 km.
73 Ferrari Luigi M Individuale MI 444499 6:33 135 km.
74 Ferrari Maurizio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 4:56 135 km.
75 Ferrario Luciano M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 7:41 201 km.
76 Ferrario Patrizia F ASD Los Caracoles MI 444499 7:50 135 km.
77 Fiorucci Marco M Individuale VA 485099 5:20 135 km.
78 Fontana Andrea M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 8:12 201 km.
79 Fornara Giovanni carlo M U.S. Sangiorgese MI 444499 5:26 135 km.
80 Forzatti Daniele M L.C. Brugherio 2 MB 442099 5:25 135 km.
81 Forzatti Stefano M L.C. Brugherio 2 MB 442099 5:26 135 km.
82 Fraiese Antonio M Individuale CO 422099 4:40 135 km.
83 Franchi Franco M Clamas VA 485099 6:49 201 km.
84 Fustinoni Debora F ASD Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto Arsizio VA 485099 7:36 201 km.
85 Gaddi Antonio M Bike Team Mandello ASD LC 437099 8:49 201 km.
86 Galasso Girolamo michele M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 8:46 201 km.
87 Galigani Luciano M System Cars CO 422099 7:15 135 km.
88 Gallazzi Luigi M EBS Gavirate VA 485099 6:18 135 km.
89 Galli Fabrizio M ASD Team Uslenghi VA 485099 6:25 135 km.
90 Ganassin Cosma M BiciPlanet Velociclista ASD MB 442099 5:29 135 km.
91 Gaudioso Francesca F ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 8:02 201 km.
92 Gengotti Mauro M GS Breccia CO 422099 6:47 135 km.
93 Gennari Matteo M Individuale CO 422099 8:06 201 km.
94 Ghidotti Manuela F U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 6:25 135 km.
95 Giambusso Giuseppe M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 8:57 201 km.
96 Giovinetto Giuseppe M G.S.Avis Seregno asd MB 442099 8:37 201 km.
97 Giudici Riccardo M ASD Amici comaschi del ciclismo CO 422099 7:19 201 km.
98 Giussani Carlo M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 10:27 201 km.
99 Goisis Pierluigi M Cicli Garba BG 410099 7:18 201 km.
100 Gorini Francesco M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 6:11 135 km.
101 Gorla Eros M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano MB 442099 4:36 135 km.
102 Gotti Ivan M Team Viscardi ASD BG 410099 8:11 201 km.
103 Grigis Simone M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 8:53 135 km.
104 Guadagnin Stefano M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 5:04 135 km.
105 Guffanti Fausto M Bici Bike CO 422099 7:23 201 km.
106 Insinna Ciro M ASD Pedale Normanno VA 485099 6:28 135 km.
107 Inturri Salvatore M BiciPlanet Velociclista ASD MB 442099 5:01 135 km.
108 La mastra Stefano M BiciPlanet Velociclista ASD VA 485099 4:44 135 km.
109 Lietti Alessandro M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:34 135 km.
110 Locatelli Armando M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 7:58 201 km.
111 Lombardi Simone M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 7:41 201 km.
112 Longoni Rossella F Individuale MI 444499 5:41 135 km.
113 Macchi Guido M Individuale VA 485099 6:26 135 km.
114 Macedo Paola M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 9:21 201 km.
115 Maciocco Marco luigi M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 6:11 135 km.
116 Maggioni Roberto M G.C. Drop MI 444499 9:25 201 km.
117 Mai Fiorenzo M Medese Mobili MB 442099 4:22 135 km.
118 Manenti Luca M Individuale MB 442099 5:22 135 km.
119 Manzo Angelica F INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 6:05 135 km.
120 Manzotti Gabriele M Bike Team Mandello ASD MB 442099 9:03 201 km.
121 Martinelli Stefano M Team Raschiani MI 444499 6:56 201 km.
122 Marzola Fabrizio M ASD Cellar Team Tredici CO 422099 4:49 135 km.
123 Mascheroni Gianluigi M Plabotex VA 485099 7:05 135 km.
124 Mazzoleni Athos M INDIVIDUALE ES 5:29 135 km.
125 Mazzon Davide M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 8:12 201 km.
126 Melorio Teresa F ASD Cassinis Cycling Team MI 444499 7:07 135 km.
127 Metallo Massimo M GAUV VA 485099 7:36 201 km.
128 Miani Elio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 5:39 135 km.
129 Moli Roberto M UC Angerese VA 485099 8:37 201 km.
130 Molinari Flaviano M Individuale MI 444499 4:48 135 km.
131 Mongardi Gianfranco M Romagna Bike Grandi Eventi RA 463099 7:41 201 km.
132 Montagna Giovanni M Veloclub Turbolento 1433 MI 444499 6:17 135 km.
133 Montini Ivan M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:37 135 km.
134 Morazzoni Marino M Bellusco Cicloamatori MI 444499 8:48 201 km.
135 Napoletano Luigi M Senza Freni MTB MI 444499 8:30 201 km.
136 Nardi Eliseo M ASD Uggiate Bici Bike 93 CO 422099 8:24 201 km.
137 Nava Rodolfo M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:02 135 km.
138 Negretti Alfredo M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 9:20 201 km.
139 Nobili Roberto M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 5:50 135 km.
140 Novalli Raoul paolo M MTB Pavia 2000 MI 444499 7:11 201 km.
141 Odorizzi Roberto M ASD All4Cycling VA 485099 6:54 201 km.
142 Ottini Dario M Avis Pavia PV 461099 7:44 201 km.
143 Pacifico Michelangelo M Bellusco Cicloamatori MI 444499 7:11 201 km.
144 Paderi Giovanni M ASD Pedale Normanno VA 485099 6:27 135 km.
145 Paganoni Angelo M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:54 135 km.
146 Palladini Ferruccio M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 7:41 201 km.
147 Pandini Flavio M Camba BG 410099 7:17 201 km.
148 Paoletti Franco M ASD Freebikers Fossano CN 421099 9:47 201 km.
149 Parlanti Cristina F Individuale MI 444499 6:23 135 km.
150 Paschetta Elio M Bike Cherasco Team CN 421099 8:44 201 km.
151 Passini Luciano M Bike Team Mandello ASD LC 437099 8:48 201 km.
152 Pavani Stefano M Pol. Circ. Giov. Bresso MB 442099 8:35 201 km.
153 Pecchioli Alessandro M Team Bike Globe BG 410099 8:06 201 km.
154 Peloia Andrea M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 5:15 135 km.
155 Periti Alessandro M Turbolento ASD Milano CO 422099 9:25 201 km.
156 Perozzo Daniele M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 6:48 201 km.
157 Pianura Igor M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:35 135 km.
158 Piccoli Paolo M S.C. Cogliatese CO 422099 7:45 201 km.
159 Pizzi Maurizio M Sironi Tanzi 1947 Seveso MB 442099 7:53 201 km.
160 Proverbio Walter M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 6:51 135 km.
161 Pugliese Fabio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 8:12 201 km.
162 Puzzovio Antonio M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 10:27 201 km.
163 Re Simon luca M S.A.V. 95 Nerviano MI 444499 7:41 201 km.
164 Redaelli Mario M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 7:57 201 km.
165 Ricca Ezio M Vigor Ivrea TO 480299 4:52 135 km.
166 Riva Alessandro M ASD Amici comaschi del ciclismo CO 422099 7:19 201 km.
167 Riva Paolo franco M ASD Team Cinghiali Mannari MI 444499 9:00 201 km.
168 Roberti Paolo M MTB Evaloon VA 485099 4:55 135 km.
169 Rocca Eugenio M ASD Freebikers Fossano CN 421099 9:48 201 km.
170 Rota Manuele M Team Viscardi ASD BG 410099 8:12 201 km.
171 Rusconi Mauro M Bike Team Mandello ASD LC 437099 8:49 201 km.
172 Sacchi Vittorio M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:31 135 km.
173 Sala Antonio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 8:02 201 km.
174 Salvadori Giorgio M ASD Makako Team MI 444499 5:39 135 km.
175 Scudellaro Giancarlo M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 5:39 135 km.
176 Sicignano Alberto M S.C. Fondazione Humanitas Milano MI 444499 8:30 201 km.
177 Spader Maurizio M S.C. Genova 1913 MI 444499 8:57 201 km.
178 Spinello Carmelo M BiciPlanet Velociclista ASD MB 442099 5:11 135 km.
179 Stoppa Massimo M Individuale CH 420049 8:31 201 km.
180 Tagliabue Antonio M Sironi Tanzi 1947 Seveso MB 442099 5:41 135 km.
181 Tarelli Giulio M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano CO 422099 5:29 135 km.
182 Tavecchio Alberto M ASD Cellar Team Tredici CO 422099 4:51 135 km.
183 Tibaldi Attilio M Individuale VA 485099 6:27 135 km.
184 Urbani Roberto M Cicli Di Lorenzo MB 442099 6:57 201 km.
185 Venegoni Alberto M ASD Cicli Turri VA 485099 7:57 201 km.
186 Ventura Gianluca M Team Biciclissima Turbigo VA 485099 7:17 201 km.
187 Verga Alessandro M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:35 135 km.
188 Verga Andrea M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano CO 422099 4:36 135 km.
189 Veronelli Romualdo M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 6:03 135 km.
190 Viale Claudio M Pro Patria Arc VA 485099 7:38 201 km.
191 Viceconte Nicola M Team MTB Lomazzo MI 444499 5:20 135 km.
192 VolontŔ Luca M ASD Sursum Cordiam CO 422099 5:38 135 km.
193 Zamburlini Giuliano M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 5:24 135 km.
194 Zuccarello Bruno M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 8:12 201 km.

Elenco brevettati MTB

 

Nr Partecipante S SocietÓ Prv Tempo Percorso

Come arrivare

Il Passolento Rovellasca

Previsioni meteo

Grazie

Info turistiche

Area Riservata