08/09/2013: PASSOLENTOUR 5 LAGHI 2013






Elenco brevettati

Nr Partecipante S SocietÓ Prv Tempo Percorso
1 Alberio Paolo M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 7:40 201 km.
2 Alchieri Luca M Sangiorgese MI 444499 4:40 135 km.
3 Anselmi Ugo M Aliverti CO 422099 5:17 135 km.
4 Azzimondi Ludovico M Pol. Circolo Giovanile Bresso ASD PV 461099 6:32 135 km.
5 Baesso Claudio M Leod Cycling Team CO 422099 5:20 135 km.
6 Basilico Andrea M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 5:14 135 km.
7 Basilico Sergio M Pedale Cogliatese ASD MB 442099 8:31 201 km.
8 Bernardinello Arnaldo M INDIVIDUALE VA 485099 8:22 201 km.
9 Bernasconi Gianbattista M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 5:14 135 km.
10 Bertolina Fabio M Cicli Cerliani MI 444499 6:54 135 km.
11 Besana Alberto M S.C. La Gioiosa Sport ASD CO 422099 5:18 135 km.
12 Besana Moreno M S.C. La Gioiosa Sport ASD VA 485099 5:18 135 km.
13 Bonollo Silla M ASD Cicli Turri VA 485099 8:29 201 km.
14 Borghi Giovanni Giuseppe M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 8:38 201 km.
15 Borgonovo Alessandro M Pol. Circolo Giovanile Bresso ASD MI 444499 8:32 201 km.
16 Brignani Flavio M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 5:12 135 km.
17 Brunati Marco M Leod Cycling Team MI 444499 5:20 135 km.
18 Brusati Maurizio M Funtos Bike VA 485099 5:57 135 km.
19 Butti Lorenzo M Team Carimate Kuota ASD CO 422099 9:16 201 km.
20 Cairoli Maurizio M Aliverti CO 422099 9:16 201 km.
21 Calabretta Gregorio M Pol. Circolo Giovanile Bresso ASD MI 444499 8:38 201 km.
22 Camnaghi Alberto M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 7:24 201 km.
23 Cannarile Gaetano M Leod Cycling Team CO 422099 5:20 135 km.
24 Canonici Sandro M ASD Ciclo Club Trieste TS 482099 9:50 201 km.
25 Cantoni Alessandro M Energy Team ASD VA 485099 5:02 135 km.
26 Cantoni Nicola M ASD Pro Patria A.R.C. Busto Arsizio VA 485099 5:02 135 km.
27 Cappelletti Massimo M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 8:30 201 km.
28 Carugati Mario M GS Garbagnatese MI 444499 8:04 201 km.
29 Casiraghi Giulio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 7:40 201 km.
30 Castiglioni Roberto M Pol. Circolo Giovanile Bresso ASD MI 444499 6:34 135 km.
31 Cataldi Marcello M US Cassina Rizzardi CO 422099 9:16 201 km.
32 Cefola Pasquale M Pol. Circolo Giovanile Bresso ASD MI 444499 8:32 201 km.
33 Ceriani Vittorio M Raggio Lainatese VA 485099 8:04 201 km.
34 Chinellato Gianfranco M GS Pirovano MB 442099 4:23 135 km.
35 Chiti Franco M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 8:38 201 km.
36 Ciapetti Massimo M Freebike Castegnato BS 416049 4:47 135 km.
37 Ciceri Andrea M BiciPlanet Team ASD MB 442099 6:09 135 km.
38 Corti Massimo M MTB Lazzate CO 422099 5:17 135 km.
39 De Camilli Alessandro M SC Spinaverde CO 422099 5:17 135 km.
40 Del Torchio Gianni Luigi M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano CO 422099 5:36 135 km.
41 Di Maria Salvatore M Ciclistica Erbese CO 422099 5:10 135 km.
42 Di Ruvo Angelo M Pol. Circolo Giovanile Bresso ASD MI 444499 5:35 135 km.
43 Esposito Silvio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 5:13 135 km.
44 Fontana Andrea M Pedale Finese CO 422099 7:54 201 km.
45 Fornara Giovanni M Sangiorgese MI 444499 4:45 135 km.
46 Forzatti Daniele M LC Brugherio 2 MB 442099 5:17 135 km.
47 Forzatti Stefano M LC Brugherio 2 MB 442099 5:17 135 km.
48 Franzini Giuliano M Carrera Brescia BS 416049 9:12 201 km.
49 Frisina Giorgio M Aliverti CO 422099 5:17 135 km.
50 Galigani Luciano M System Cars Team Chiappucci CO 422099 7:40 201 km.
51 Galleani Giulio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 5:13 135 km.
52 Gambaro Fulvio M Team Biciclissima Turbigo MI 444499 7:24 201 km.
53 Ganassin Cosma M BiciPlanet Team ASD MB 442099 6:15 135 km.
54 Garbagnati Davide M INDIVIDUALE LC 437099 7:24 201 km.
55 Glersan Ettore M GS Pirovano MB 442099 4:25 135 km.
56 Gorla Eros M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano MB 442099 5:36 135 km.
57 Inturri Salvatore M BiciPlanet Team ASD MB 442099 6:15 135 km.
58 La Mastra Stefano M BiciPlanet Team ASD VA 485099 8:32 201 km.
59 Larocca Davide M INDIVIDUALE MI 444499 5:54 135 km.
60 Locatelli Armando M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 8:32 201 km.
61 Lucchini Marcello M Sironi Tanzi 1947 Seveso MB 442099 6:51 201 km.
62 Lunardi Marino M ASD MTB Falchi Blu CO 422099 5:26 135 km.
63 Lunardi Riccardo M Sironi Tanzi 1947 Seveso MI 444499 5:36 135 km.
64 Malatesta Alessandro M ASD ItalianJet MaxOneBike CO 422099 4:50 135 km.
65 Manfrin Mauro M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 7:40 201 km.
66 Manzotti Gabriele M Bike Team Mandello ASD MB 442099 5:25 135 km.
67 Marone Amedeo M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 5:26 135 km.
68 Martinelli Elena F SC Spinaverde CO 422099 5:30 135 km.
69 Marzola Fabrizio M ASD Cellar Team Tredici CO 422099 5:10 135 km.
70 Mauri Ferdinando M GS Pirovano MB 442099 4:23 135 km.
71 Mazzon Davide M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 5:14 135 km.
72 Menotti Massimo M ASD Ciclistica Bruzzano MI 444499 8:38 201 km.
73 Mingotti Gianpietro M Freebike Castegnato BS 416049 4:47 135 km.
74 Mola Roberto M UC Angerese VA 485099 8:32 201 km.
75 Motta Enrico M S.C. La Gioiosa Sport ASD VA 485099 5:18 135 km.
76 Mottura Marcello M Carrera Brescia BS 416049 9:12 201 km.
77 Napoletano Giuseppe M Aliverti CO 422099 9:16 201 km.
78 Nava Rodolfo M Team Bee & Bike Bregnano CO 422099 5:01 135 km.
79 Negretti Alfredo M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 9:16 201 km.
80 Novati Nino M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MB 442099 5:18 135 km.
81 Oddo Salvatore M Leod Cycling Team CO 422099 5:46 135 km.
82 Pagani Luca M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 7:54 201 km.
83 Paolini Antonino M ASD Ciclistica Bruzzano MI 444499 8:38 201 km.
84 Parachini Andrea M Equilibrio Urbano Milano ASD MI 444499 7:24 201 km.
85 Pavanello Antonio M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 7:24 201 km.
86 Pavani Stefano M Pol. Circolo Giovanile Bresso ASD MB 442099 8:38 201 km.
87 Pertusini Stefano M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 4:53 135 km.
88 Pessina Cristiano M GS Pirovano CO 422099 4:23 135 km.
89 Piccinni Nicola M BiciPlanet Team ASD MB 442099 5:32 135 km.
90 Piccoli Paolo M INDIVIDUALE CO 422099 8:32 201 km.
91 Pigato Emanuele M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 5:14 135 km.
92 Pozzi Alberto M Pedale Lecchese ASD LC 437099 7:24 201 km.
93 Pozzi Mauro M Freebike Castegnato BS 416049 5:02 135 km.
94 Prini Emanuele M ASD Ciclo Club Trieste TS 482099 9:35 201 km.
95 Raimondi Roberto M U.S. Nervianese 1919 MI 444499 7:42 201 km.
96 Ranghetti Antonio M SC Spinaverde CO 422099 5:21 135 km.
97 Ricca Ezio M INDIVIDUALE TO 480299 5:42 135 km.
98 Riva Marco M Leod Cycling Team CO 422099 5:46 135 km.
99 Roberti Paolo M MTB Avalon VA 485099 5:34 135 km.
100 Sala Enrico M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 9:25 201 km.
101 Salvadori Giorgio M Cicli Cerliani MI 444499 6:54 135 km.
102 Schembri Gerlani Andrea M MTB Evaloon MI 444499 5:51 135 km.
103 Selvi Mirco M ASD Cicli Turri MB 442099 5:00 135 km.
104 Serra Guido M B. Biking BI 411099 7:24 201 km.
105 Sisti Stefano M Cicli Battistella MI 444499 5:00 135 km.
106 Soldati Mauro M Leod Cycling Team CO 422099 5:20 135 km.
107 Spinelli Silvio M BiciPlanet Team ASD MB 442099 6:10 135 km.
108 Stefanetto Luca M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 5:18 135 km.
109 Tagliabue Davide M G.Santambrogio ASD MI 444499 7:24 201 km.
110 Tavecchio Alberto M ASD Cellar Team Tredici CO 422099 5:10 135 km.
111 Tommasi Emilio M ASD Passolento Rovellasca MI 444499 4:53 135 km.
112 Urbani Roberto M Cicli Di Lorenzo MI 444499 6:51 201 km.
113 Vago Davide M Pedale Lecchese ASD LC 437099 7:40 201 km.
114 Vago Massimo M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 7:24 201 km.
115 Vannucci Mario M BiciPlanet Team ASD MI 444499 6:19 135 km.
116 Venegoni Alberto M ASD Cicli Turri VA 485099 7:42 201 km.
117 Volpi Manuel M ASD Passolento Rovellasca VA 485099 5:13 135 km.
118 Zanon Davide M INDIVIDUALE MB 442099 5:18 135 km.
119 Zarnelli Giovanni M ASD C.C. Piemonte TO 480299 5:02 135 km.
120 Ziletti Roberto M Carrera Brescia BS 416049 9:12 201 km.
121 Zuccarello Bruno M ASD Passolento Rovellasca CO 422099 7:40 201 km.

Elenco brevettati MTB

 

Nr Partecipante S SocietÓ Prv Tempo Percorso

Come arrivare

Il Passolento Rovellasca

Previsioni meteo

Grazie

Info turistiche

Area Riservata